Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Coffey,Ruari 176201762
2 Stewart,Scott 170701707
3 Van Riel,Bas 164401644
4 Harrison,Harrison 164301643
5 Perrin,Kevin J 157601576
6 Cook,Patrick 157001570
7 Brotheridge,Jamie 137701377
8 Feinberg,Jules E 116201162
9 Goodison,Justin 9420942
10 Dao,Paul 000
11 Elgindy,Hossam 000