Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Smirnov,Anton NSWGM254325432601
2 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM253725372612
3 Ly,Moulthun QLDGM249324932523
4 Morris,James VICIM246124612523
5 Ikeda,Junta ACTIM241524152483
6 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM235423542434
7 Solomon,Stephen J QLDIM234923492412
8 Wallis,Christopher VICFM231823182380
9 Puccini,Jack VICFM226422642326
10 Koelle,Arthur VIC220422042064
11 Nemeth,John VIC215921592189
12 Cannon,David VIC215921592170
13 Crocker,Philip OS210721072107
14 Specht,Josh OS209420942111
15 Sheldrick,Kevin SA209220922093
16 Booth,Stewart VIC208720871886
17 Lekkas,Frank VIC204220422042
18 Winkelman,Albert ACT201020102042
19 Ly,Thai VIC199919991998
20 Raine,Marcus VIC197619761951
21 Lojanica,Milenko VIC197119711934
22 Mallari,Donato NSWFM196619662017
23 Yu,Sally VIC196019602008
24 Loveband,Rob VIC194819481744
25 Hibberd,Nathan VIC193719371969
26 Murray,Russell VIC193519351836
27 Wang,Kayson VIC192219221865
28 Davis,Tony J VICCM191019101903
29 Dizdarevic,Mehmedalija VIC190919091908
30 Kempen,Leon VICCM190219021816
31 Anderson,Alistair VIC189418941749
32 Gibson,Kyle VIC189318931927
33 Van Riel,Bas VIC187718771812
34 Marsh,David NSW187018701859
35 Ben Harim,Amit VIC186418641814
36 Clarke,Matthew NSW186318631929
37 Goh,Sean Christian OS183718371997
38 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC183218321763
39 Daneshvar,Reza VIC182418241853
40 Goh,Ethan OS182118211951
41 Ilic,Goran VIC180518051779
42 Zou,Brendan VIC180018001782
43 Lim,Cassandra VICWCM179117911769
44 Chmiel,Rad VIC178717871765
45 Ilic,Nicholas VIC176917691809
46 Harrison,Harrison VIC176817681620
47 Marsh,Luke NSW175617561681
48 Lea,Tom VIC174617461696
49 Watson,James VIC174417441707
50 Antoniazzi,Francesco VICCM173917391731
51 Lu,Lillian VIC173817381624
52 Ogden,Marcus W VIC173717371511
53 Voon,Richard VIC173017301714
54 Ahmer,Axel SA172517251737
55 Buciu,Aurel-John QLDCM172117211523
56 Mann,Anthony VIC171817181674
57 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC171217121604
58 Gooch,Heath VIC170617061766
59 Mitelman,Boris VIC170617061658
60 Healey,Leigh VIC169701697
61 Ghafouri,Khosrou VIC169201692
62 Zillmann,Shawn VIC168816881472
63 Li,Oliver VIC168316831616
64 Lim,Christopher VIC167916791608
65 Mollard,Max J VIC167316731531
66 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC167216721626
67 Staak,Eric SA167116711466
68 Ristic,Mio VIC165316531585
69 Lumsdon,David VIC165101651
70 Bailey,Robert VIC164416441481
71 Cook,Patrick VIC164016401657
72 Bradley,Chris VIC163201632
73 Flude,David A VIC161916191582
74 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC161516151435
75 Brockman,Roland VIC160116011501
76 Soetanto,Brandon VIC159715971400
77 Beattie,Roger VIC159515951542
78 Hooi,Ethan VIC159415941565
79 Wyss,Felix VIC159315931530
80 Ng,Reiner VIC155015501336
81 Barlow,Chris VIC154815481382
82 Loucas,Carl VIC151815181343
83 Hessing,Rod VIC151615161619
84 Van Sebille,Sulia ACT148114811030
85 Chiverton,Fergus VIC147314731221
86 Lee,Lachlan VIC146414641211
87 Maunders,Myiesha VIC145414541343
88 Barker,Daniel VIC144814481411
89 Schepisi,David VIC144201442
90 Chen,Paula VIC143414341213
91 Sanusi-Goh,Gavyn VIC143114311161
92 Madden,Judd VIC142201422
93 Ansari,Sharjeel VIC140814081216
94 Soetanto,Eddy VIC13941394892
95 Whitford,Matthew VIC137913791037
96 Gooch,Aryn VIC137713771290
97 Chang,Sophie VIC137013701171
98 Naughton,Ben VIC133213321318
99 Parikh,Rohan VIC13281328777
100 Do,Aaron VIC132713271233
101 Oppenheim,Tom VIC131713171130
102 Charnley,Chris VIC131501315
103 Nater,Carl ACT128812881037
104 Hooi,Kathleen VIC128612861075
105 Tigas,Anthony VIC128012801379
106 Day,Jacob VIC125812581036
107 Coffey,Ruari VIC124212421438
108 Goh,Julien OS12401240948
109 Barnett,Cassandra VIC123712371138
110 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC12261226937
111 Hesketh,Bruce VIC118201182
112 Czuczman,Ken VIC116801168
113 Arthur,Matthew VIC11051105684
114 Ng,Reyen VIC10791079670
115 Arthur,James VIC10381038680
116 Snow,Richard A VIC10341034558
117 Yates,Anna VIC102401024
118 Augustine,Damaris VIC10171017559
119 Chang,Emma VIC10091009507
120 Mitelman,Jenna VIC10071007450
121 Barnett,Jasan VIC9470947
122 Barnett,Caitlin VIC9450945
123 Davis,Sophie VIC8450845
124 Douglas,Dylan VIC8150815
125 Douglas,Louis VIC7370737
126 Barnett,Chantelle VIC6360636
127 Douglas,Kalen VIC5980598
128 O'Carroll,Om VIC4480448
129 Mane,Arica VIC4350435
130 Cregan,Gabriel SA3290329
131 Davies,Jesse VIC2720272
132 Brown,Greg VIC000
133 Cusinato,Anthony VIC000
134 Dunn,Kiki VIC000
135 Holding,Michael VIC000
136 McGrath,Callum AUS000
137 Radywonik,Victor NSW000
138 Timms,Jack VIC000