Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
54 Ahmer,Axel SA172517251737
31 Anderson,Alistair VIC189418941749
93 Ansari,Sharjeel VIC140814081216
50 Antoniazzi,Francesco VICCM173917391731
115 Arthur,James VIC10381038680
113 Arthur,Matthew VIC11051105684
118 Augustine,Damaris VIC10171017559
70 Bailey,Robert VIC164416441481
88 Barker,Daniel VIC144814481411
81 Barlow,Chris VIC154815481382
122 Barnett,Caitlin VIC9450945
109 Barnett,Cassandra VIC123712371138
126 Barnett,Chantelle VIC6360636
121 Barnett,Jasan VIC9470947
77 Beattie,Roger VIC159515951542
35 Ben Harim,Amit VIC186418641814
16 Booth,Stewart VIC208720871886
72 Bradley,Chris VIC163201632
75 Brockman,Roland VIC160116011501
57 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC171217121604
132 Brown,Greg VIC000
55 Buciu,Aurel-John QLDCM172117211523
12 Cannon,David VIC215921592170
119 Chang,Emma VIC10091009507
97 Chang,Sophie VIC137013701171
102 Charnley,Chris VIC131501315
90 Chen,Paula VIC143414341213
110 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC12261226937
85 Chiverton,Fergus VIC147314731221
44 Chmiel,Rad VIC178717871765
36 Clarke,Matthew NSW186318631929
107 Coffey,Ruari VIC124212421438
71 Cook,Patrick VIC164016401657
130 Cregan,Gabriel SA3290329
13 Crocker,Philip OS210721072107
133 Cusinato,Anthony VIC000
112 Czuczman,Ken VIC116801168
39 Daneshvar,Reza VIC182418241853
131 Davies,Jesse VIC2720272
123 Davis,Sophie VIC8450845
28 Davis,Tony J VICCM191019101903
106 Day,Jacob VIC125812581036
29 Dizdarevic,Mehmedalija VIC190919091908
100 Do,Aaron VIC132713271233
124 Douglas,Dylan VIC8150815
127 Douglas,Kalen VIC5980598
125 Douglas,Louis VIC7370737
134 Dunn,Kiki VIC000
73 Flude,David A VIC161916191582
61 Ghafouri,Khosrou VIC169201692
32 Gibson,Kyle VIC189318931927
40 Goh,Ethan OS182118211951
108 Goh,Julien OS12401240948
37 Goh,Sean Christian OS183718371997
96 Gooch,Aryn VIC137713771290
58 Gooch,Heath VIC170617061766
46 Harrison,Harrison VIC176817681620
60 Healey,Leigh VIC169701697
111 Hesketh,Bruce VIC118201182
83 Hessing,Rod VIC151615161619
25 Hibberd,Nathan VIC193719371969
135 Holding,Michael VIC000
78 Hooi,Ethan VIC159415941565
104 Hooi,Kathleen VIC128612861075
5 Ikeda,Junta ACTIM241524152483
41 Ilic,Goran VIC180518051779
45 Ilic,Nicholas VIC176917691809
6 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM235423542434
30 Kempen,Leon VICCM190219021816
10 Koelle,Arthur VIC220422042064
48 Lea,Tom VIC174617461696
86 Lee,Lachlan VIC146414641211
17 Lekkas,Frank VIC204220422042
63 Li,Oliver VIC168316831616
43 Lim,Cassandra VICWCM179117911769
64 Lim,Christopher VIC167916791608
21 Lojanica,Milenko VIC197119711934
82 Loucas,Carl VIC151815181343
24 Loveband,Rob VIC194819481744
51 Lu,Lillian VIC173817381624
69 Lumsdon,David VIC165101651
3 Ly,Moulthun QLDGM249324932523
19 Ly,Thai VIC199919991998
92 Madden,Judd VIC142201422
22 Mallari,Donato NSWFM196619662017
129 Mane,Arica VIC4350435
56 Mann,Anthony VIC171817181674
34 Marsh,David NSW187018701859
47 Marsh,Luke NSW175617561681
87 Maunders,Myiesha VIC145414541343
136 McGrath,Callum AUS000
59 Mitelman,Boris VIC170617061658
120 Mitelman,Jenna VIC10071007450
65 Mollard,Max J VIC167316731531
4 Morris,James VICIM246124612523
26 Murray,Russell VIC193519351836
103 Nater,Carl ACT128812881037
98 Naughton,Ben VIC133213321318
11 Nemeth,John VIC215921592189
74 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC161516151435
80 Ng,Reiner VIC155015501336
114 Ng,Reyen VIC10791079670
128 O'Carroll,Om VIC4480448
52 Ogden,Marcus W VIC173717371511
101 Oppenheim,Tom VIC131713171130
99 Parikh,Rohan VIC13281328777
66 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC167216721626
9 Puccini,Jack VICFM226422642326
137 Radywonik,Victor NSW000
20 Raine,Marcus VIC197619761951
68 Ristic,Mio VIC165316531585
91 Sanusi-Goh,Gavyn VIC143114311161
89 Schepisi,David VIC144201442
15 Sheldrick,Kevin SA209220922093
1 Smirnov,Anton NSWGM254325432601
116 Snow,Richard A VIC10341034558
76 Soetanto,Brandon VIC159715971400
94 Soetanto,Eddy VIC13941394892
7 Solomon,Stephen J QLDIM234923492412
14 Specht,Josh OS209420942111
67 Staak,Eric SA167116711466
105 Tigas,Anthony VIC128012801379
138 Timms,Jack VIC000
38 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC183218321763
33 Van Riel,Bas VIC187718771812
84 Van Sebille,Sulia ACT148114811030
53 Voon,Richard VIC173017301714
8 Wallis,Christopher VICFM231823182380
27 Wang,Kayson VIC192219221865
49 Watson,James VIC174417441707
95 Whitford,Matthew VIC137913791037
18 Winkelman,Albert ACT201020102042
79 Wyss,Felix VIC159315931530
117 Yates,Anna VIC102401024
23 Yu,Sally VIC196019602008
2 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM253725372612
62 Zillmann,Shawn VIC168816881472
42 Zou,Brendan VIC180018001782