Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Stewart,Scott 180201802
2 Dao,Tuan (Paul) 170101701
3 Van Riel,Bas 164001640
4 Blenkiron,Angus 163901639
5 Cook,Patrick 156701567
6 O'Carroll,Om 143501435
7 Brotheridge,Jamie 143401434
31 Perrin,Kevin J 140201402
8 Jyani,Vipin 130501305
9 Leckie,Michael 118201182
10 Stickland,Peter 112301123
11 Oppenheim,Tom 9890989
12 Barnett,Jasan 8830883
13 Yates,Anna 8720872
14 Laffey,Julian 8240824
15 Block,Nigel 8070807
30 Polidano,Rohan 8000800
28 Emselle,James 7200720
16 Mahasuar,Kanishk 6850685
17 Zhang,Ryan 6490649
18 Jacobs,Sasha 6150615
26 Inglis,James 6000600
27 Jacob,Zachariah 6000600
24 Wang,Ryan 6000600
25 Wang,Ricky 5500550
22 Ali,Osoble 4870487
19 Dao,Anna 3390339
29 Furlong,Jordan 2000200
21 Mukherjee,Rey 000
20 Yang,Lucas 000
23 Zhang,Jimmy 000