Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Stewart,Scott 170701707
2 Coffey,Ruari 170101701
3 Van Riel,Bas 164401644
4 Harrison,Harrison 164301643
5 Loveband,Rob 161101611
6 Cook,Patrick 153701537
7 Perrin,Kevin J 153101531
29 Brotheridge,Jamie 151801518
8 Feinberg,Julian 150001500
9 Dao,Paul 145001450
10 Parker,Thomas 130001300
11 Goodison,Leonard 110701107
12 Lyons,Nick 110001100
13 Oppenheim,Tom 107601076
14 Kennedy,Patrick 100001000
15 Goodison,Justin 9420942
16 Douglas,Louis 9170917
17 Yates,Anna 8310831
18 Douglas,Kalen 8130813
19 Sullivan,Paul 7500750
20 Jacobs,Sasha 6610661
21 Block,Nigel 5600560
22 Jayaweera,Lashen 5000500
23 Lopez,Alex 5000500
24 Solanki,Vivaan 5000500
25 Mahasuar,Kanishk 4680468
26 Ali,Osoble 4000400
28 Sutherland,Marley 3830383
27 Elgindy,Hossam 000