Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
32 Rutherford,Simon A VICFM213102131
1 Coffey,Ruari VIC169501695
2 Van Riel,Bas VIC168101681
3 Beggs,Joel VIC166401664
4 Stewart,Scott VIC164001640
5 Loveband,Rob VIC161301613
6 Harrison,Harrison VIC158901589
7 Cook,Patrick VIC156601566
8 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC151801518
9 Perrin,Kevin J VIC151801518
10 Barnett,Caitlin VIC140901409
11 Barnett,Cassandra VIC132401324
12 Voigt,Gary J VIC130601306
13 Naughton,Ben VIC126101261
14 Elgindy,Hossam VIC120101201
15 Keerthiratne,Adeepa VIC118401184
17 Goodison,Leonard VIC107301073
18 Oppenheim,Tom VIC103601036
19 Goodison,Justin VIC9440944
26 Lategan,Bjorn VIC9300930
29 Douglas,Dylan VIC9240924
20 Yates,Anna VIC8890889
21 Barnett,Jasan VIC8560856
28 Vincent,Andrew AUS8500850
30 Douglas,Kalen VIC8130813
27 Lyons,Nick AUS7500750
31 Espinoza,Franco AUS7000700
25 Block,Nigel VIC6370637
22 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC4680468
23 Sutherland,Marley VIC3940394
16 Mann,Jason VIC3700370
24 Jayaweera,Lashen VIC3500350