Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Rutherford,Simon A VICFM213102131
2 Coffey,Ruari VIC169501695
3 Van Riel,Bas VIC168101681
4 Harrison,Harrison VIC158901589
5 Cook,Patrick VIC156601566
6 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC151801518
7 Perrin,Kevin J VIC151801518
8 Macak,Sean VIC150401504
9 Elgindy,Hossam VIC140001400
10 Miitel,Peter J VIC139401394
11 Polidano, Rohan VIC130001300
12 Goodison,Leonard VIC103801038
13 Oppenheim,Tom VIC103601036
14 Barnett,Chantelle VIC9780978
15 Douglas,Dylan VIC9240924
16 Douglas,Louis VIC9170917
17 Yates,Anna VIC8890889
18 Barnett,Jasan VIC8560856
19 Goodison,Justin VIC8410841
20 Schreenan,Michael VIC8360836
21 Ali,Osoble VIC8270827
22 Boyle,Ian VIC8230823
23 Douglas,Kalen VIC8130813
24 Block,Nigel VIC6370637
25 Tatman,Gus VIC6340634
26 Zhao,Louis VIC6310631
27 Jacobs,Sasha VIC6020602
28 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC4680468
29 Macak,Selwyn VIC1000100