Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Blenkiron,Angus 176801768
2 Stewart,Scott 176601766
3 Dao,Tuan (Paul) 164501645
4 Van Riel,Bas 164301643
5 Cook,Patrick 156101561
6 Perrin,Kevin J 146601466
7 Brotheridge,Jamie 137801378
8 Jyani,Vipin 113501135
9 Leckie,Michael 109001090
10 Stickland,Peter 106301063
11 Oppenheim,Tom 9960996
12 Barnett,Jasan 8830883
13 Yates,Anna 8200820
14 Block,Nigel 7940794
15 Laffey,Julian 7880788
16 Emselle,James 7000700
17 Mahasuar,Kanishk 6860686
18 Ali,Osoble 6260626
19 Jacobs,Sasha 6240624
20 Zhang,Ryan 5440544
21 Zhang,Jimmy 5200520
22 Dao,Anna 000
23 Demmert,Xavier 000
24 Liu,Alan 000
25 Yang,Jacob 000
26 Yang,Lucas 000