Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSW NSWGM253225322580
2 Cheng,Bobby VIC VICIM252425242586
3 Ly,Moulthun QLD QLDGM248624862542
4 Morris,James VIC VICIM247824782548
5 Fernandez,Daniel Howard ENG ENGGM247124712349
6 Ikeda,Junta ACT ACTIM243824382551
7 Clarke,Brandon G I ENG ENGFM242824282484
8 Johansen,Darryl K VIC VICGM235623562447
9 Solomon,Stephen J QLD QLDIM232723272383
10 Puccini,Jack VIC VICFM226022602331
11 Sandler,Leonid VIC VICIM222722272266
12 Nemeth,John VIC VIC214721472190
13 Rujevic,Mirko VIC VICIM212821282209
14 Goldsmith,Alan D SoA SoA210021002067
15 Pirotais,Jerome TAS TAS208720872124
16 Sheldrick,Kevin SoA SoA205220522122
17 Wang,Kayson VIC VIC202120211969
18 Ly,Thai VIC VIC200420042030
19 Lam,Ross QLD QLDCM198619862031
20 Mallari,Donato NSW NSWFM198319832049
21 Savige,Colin B VIC VIC198219821999
22 Ben Harim,Amit VIC VIC197319732037
23 Low,Samuel VIC VIC194619461862
24 Zou,Brendan VIC VIC194219421916
25 Anderson,Alistair VIC VIC189718971850
26 Kempen,Leon VIC VICCM187518751834
27 Wan,Dennis NSW NSW186818681857
28 Ilic,Nicholas VIC VIC185718571953
29 Shen,Zhiyuan CHN CHN184118411759
30 Jothibabu,Anandaram VIC VIC182818281751
31 Ng,Reiner VIC VIC182518251601
32 Zillmann,Shawn VIC VIC181918191703
33 Davis,Tony J VIC VICCM181718171822
34 Gooch,Heath VIC VIC181218121893
35 Babic,Zoran VIC VIC181118111669
36 Van Riel,Bas VIC VIC179717971711
37 Stones,Rebecca VIC VIC178817881791
38 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC VIC178817881739
39 Soetanto,Brandon VIC VIC177917791706
40 Li,Oliver VIC VIC177217721645
41 Boldyrev,Nikita SoA SoA176517651191
42 Lea,Tom VIC VIC176217621721
43 Kalisch,Tom VIC VIC175617561731
44 Crowley,Regan VIC VICCM175217521680
45 Fikh,Anthony NSW NSWCM174817481710
46 Wang,Ruicheng VIC VIC174617461662
47 Stewart,Scott VIC VIC174617461582
48 Ogden,Marcus W VIC VIC173517351556
49 Harrison,Harrison VIC VIC173017301585
50 Watson,James VIC VIC172917291714
51 Do,Aaron VIC VIC172717271604
52 Lee,Lachlan VIC VIC169516951540
53 Chiverton,Fergus VIC VIC168116811627
54 Mann,Anthony VIC VIC168016801667
55 Barber,Geoffrey VIC VIC166816681716
56 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC VIC164516451617
57 Humphreys,Scott VIC VIC164516451593
58 Jacobs,Rodney M VIC VIC163716371613
59 Bailey,Robert VIC VIC162416241549
60 Voon,Richard VIC VIC162316231617
61 Li,Jackie VIC VIC162216221473
62 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC VIC161716171542
63 Lu,Lillian VIC VIC161416141584
64 Cook,Patrick VIC VIC161116111599
65 Zafirakos,Jesse VIC VIC160916091417
66 Hawkins,Sean VIC VIC160016001429
67 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC VIC159315931501
68 Lumsdon,David VIC VIC157615761617
69 Maunders,Myiesha VIC VIC156815681440
70 Taylor,Stephan James VIC VIC156815681231
71 Bartley,George SoA SoA155515551583
72 Lim,Zi Liang SGP SGP155515551428
73 Coffey,Ruari VIC VIC154615461644
74 Ding,Rey VIC VIC153215321503
75 Van Sebille,Sulia VIC VIC152915291277
76 Hessing,Rod VIC VIC149514951599
77 Flude,David A VIC VIC149314931465
78 Brockman,Roland VIC VIC148014801395
79 Beckman,John VIC VIC147514751415
80 Barnett,Caitlin VIC VIC147414741183
81 Whitford,Matthew VIC VIC145614561320
82 Zhang,David SoA SoA14521452996
83 Ansari,Sharjeel VIC VIC142614261293
84 Arthur,Matthew VIC VIC142514251204
85 Testolin,Ryder VIC VIC140414041547
86 Gooch,Aryn VIC VIC140314031271
87 Healey,Leigh VIC VIC140014001722
88 Voigt,Gary J VIC VIC139901399
89 Chang,Sophie VIC VIC139913991090
90 Davies,Jesse VIC VIC13731373807
91 Nater,Carl ACT ACT136313631007
92 Gao,Daniel Danning VIC VIC135713571161
93 Gao,James Lequan VIC VIC130513051104
94 Dang,Ryley VIC VIC13011301876
95 Kannan,Archit VIC VIC129212921171
96 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC VIC126912691068
97 Froiland,Gunnar VIC VIC125412541012
98 Barnett,Cassandra VIC VIC123612361264
99 Brown,Greg VIC VIC123412341062
100 Fitzmaurice,Dylan VIC VIC12291229917
101 Parikh,Rohan VIC VIC12191219958
102 Naughton,Ben VIC VIC121212121117
103 Barnett,Jasan VIC VIC11931193935
104 Feng,Angela VIC VIC11841184934
105 Hesketh,Bruce VIC VIC118011801100
106 Macak,Sean VIC VIC115901159
107 Southall,Matthew VIC VIC113811380
108 Arthur,James VIC VIC11261126923
109 O'Carroll,Om VIC VIC11231123834
110 Dang,Ryan VIC VIC11231123695
111 Ng,Reyen VIC VIC11221122843
112 Flanagan,Liam VIC VIC110301103
113 Morrison,Jennifer VIC VIC11021102832
114 Burrows,Alistair VIC VIC109101091
115 Pearl,Oliver VIC VIC10911091809
116 Hawkins,Julia VIC VIC10821082745
117 Cherukuvada,Tejas VIC VIC10501050465
118 Boyle,Ian VIC VIC9650965
119 Whitney,Garth SoA SoA9380938
120 Yates,Anna VIC VIC9360936
121 Barnett,Chantelle VIC VIC8990899
122 Jackson,Henry VIC VIC5380538
123 Alphonso,Aaron VIC VIC4920492
124 Timms,Jack VIC VIC1070107
125 Cusinato,Anthony VIC VIC000
126 Healey,Callum VIC VIC000