Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kuybokarov,Temur WAGM257625762683
2 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM252525252606
3 Fernandez,Daniel Howard ENGGM248724872516
4 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM238523852451
5 Dale,Ari VICIM234223422427
6 Ryjanova,Julia VICWGM229622962281
7 Litchfield,Frederick ACT209620962204
8 Charles,Gareth NSWCM201220122081
9 Rathinalingam,Nethaji VIC180518051744
10 Antoniazzi,Francesco VICCM172417241684
11 Lea,Tom VIC169616961573
12 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC169516951700
13 Chiverton,Fergus VIC165216521759
14 Anton,Sarah VICWCM163616361640
15 Barber,Geoffrey VIC163216321650
16 Li,Tedric VIC162016201583
17 Ni,Lucas NSW160316031612
18 Rodriguez,Maickel VIC149614961497
19 Brockman,Roland VIC148114811488
20 Morrison,Jennifer VIC143114311348
21 Clark,Peter VIC139613961391
22 Halabe,Adam VIC137013701251
23 Nater,Carl VIC135113511035
24 Flude,David A VIC134513451228
25 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC123212321146
26 Healey,Callum VIC112211221109
27 Smith,Warren VIC11181118866
28 Akok,Benjamin VIC11111111985
29 Yates,Anna VIC10681068878
30 Corbeil,Serge VIC00985
31 Clarke,Rory VIC000
32 Coppock,Brian VIC000
33 Demmert,Xavier VIC000
34 Ni,Marcus NSW000
35 Stickland,Peter VIC000
36 Yu,Lok Lan VIC000
37 Zhang,Haoran VIC000