Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM258202582
2 Ly,Moulthun QLDGM254002540
3 Fernandez,Daniel Howard OSGM247602476
4 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM243102431
5 Wallis,Christopher VICFM241202412
6 Solomon,Stephen J QLDIM238302383
7 Litchfield,Frederick ACT225602256
8 Nemeth,John VIC220502205
9 Lo,Willis ACT215002150
10 Raichle,Joerg NSW200402004
11 Ly,Thai VIC198901989
12 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC194201942
13 Ilic,Nicholas VIC191501915
14 Chibnall,Alana ACTWFM187501875
15 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC174901749
16 Wang,Ruicheng VIC174601746
17 Lea,Tom VIC173401734
18 Testolin,Ryder VIC173301733
19 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC168301683
20 Do,Aaron VIC166001660
21 Grabovac,Marko VIC166001660
22 Bartley,George SA165201652
23 Ilic,Goran VIC165001650
24 Ooi,Jayden QLD164001640
25 Healey,Leigh VIC163901639
26 Babic,Zoran VIC162501625
27 Li,Jackie VIC162401624
28 Li,Oliver VIC161901619
29 Thadani,Aman Deepak VIC161301613
30 Hessing,Rod VIC159401594
31 Morris,Byron QLD158001580
32 Cook,Patrick VIC157101571
33 Van Sebille,Sulia VIC155701557
34 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC151301513
35 Chen,Paula VIC150001500
36 Jago,Stephen VIC149701497
37 Oswald,Franz VIC148001480
38 Prakash,Satya VIC146901469
39 Stewart,Craig A QLD142901429
40 Brockman,Roland VIC138801388
41 Flude,David A VIC136701367
42 Voigt,Garry J VIC135501355
43 Barlow,Chris VIC134901349
44 Brown,Greg VIC129501295
45 Naughton,Ben VIC126101261
46 Gao,Arthur VIC124301243
47 Kong,Nathan VIC119901199
48 Gao,James Lequan VIC117601176
49 Gao,Daniel Danning VIC117501175
50 Akok,Benjamin VIC113401134
51 Maria,Alistair TAS108501085
52 Nater,Carl VIC108301083
53 Clark,Peter VIC108101081
54 Li,Tedric VIC103701037
55 Dang,Ryley VIC9970997
56 Whitney,Garth SA9650965
57 Balachander,Tharan SA9510951
58 Dang,Ryan VIC9090909
59 Yates,Anna VIC8890889
60 Vuong,Vinh VIC8080808
61 Vuong,Phi Elizabeth VIC7520752
62 Healey,Callum VIC7220722
63 Alphonso,Aaron VIC5050505
64 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC4680468
65 Timms,Jack VIC3570357
66 Cusinato,Anthony VIC2660266
67 Balachander,Keshav SA000
68 Betancour, Christhian AUS000
69 Cirami,Amelia SA000
70 Cirami,Oliver SA000
71 Leach,Alex VIC000