Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ly,Moulthun QLD QLDGM254002540
2 Fernandez,Daniel Howard OS OSGM247602476
3 Johansen,Darryl K VIC VICGM243102431
4 Bartley,George SA SA165201652
5 Cook,Patrick VIC VIC157101571
6 Voigt,Garry J VIC VIC135501355
7 Clark,Peter VIC VIC108101081
8 Mills,Terence VIC VIC6100610