Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhao,Zong-Yuan NSWGM258202582
2 Ly,Moulthun QLDGM254002540
3 Morris,James VICIM250702507
4 Fernandez,Daniel Howard OSGM247602476
5 Johansen,Darryl K VICGM243102431
6 McClymont,Brodie QLDIM242802428
7 Wallis,Christopher VICFM241202412
8 Chapman,Mark SAIM240502405
9 Solomon,Stephen J QLDIM238302383
10 Puccini,Jack VICFM232602326
11 Litchfield,Frederick ACT225602256
12 Jager,Jesse VIC222902229
13 Nemeth,John VIC220502205
14 Pirotais,Jerome VIC217002170
15 Lo,Willis ACT215002150
16 Sheldrick,Kevin SA210202102
17 Skiotis,Pano VIC204802048
18 Lam,Ross QLDCM204202042
19 Raichle,Joerg NSW200402004
20 Ly,Thai VIC198901989
21 Prasad,Lalit NSWCM198801988
22 Broome,Tim OS196901969
23 Milojevic,Miodrag VIC194201942
24 Lojanica,Milenko VIC192601926
25 Ilic,Nicholas VIC191501915
26 Wang,Kayson VIC191501915
27 Booth,Stewart VIC190601906
28 Chibnall,Alana ACTWFM187501875
29 Fikh,Anthony NSWCM186301863
30 Tsagarakis,Angelo VIC174901749
31 Wang,Ruicheng VIC174601746
32 Lea,Tom VIC173401734
33 Testolin,Ryder VIC173301733
34 Lycett,Garry VIC171901719
35 Coffey,Ruari VIC169501695
36 Lee,Lachlan VIC169001690
37 Poberezovsky,Daniel VIC168301683
38 Van Riel,Bas VIC168101681
39 Beggs,Joel VIC166401664
40 Juszczynski,Mathew SA166401664
41 Do,Aaron VIC166001660
42 Grabovac,Marko VIC166001660
43 Bartley,George SA165201652
44 Lu,Lillian VIC165101651
45 Ilic,Goran VIC165001650
46 Ooi,Jayden QLD164001640
47 Healey,Leigh VIC163901639
48 Webber,William VIC163801638
49 Babic,Zoran VIC162501625
50 Li,Jackie VIC162401624
51 Li,Oliver VIC161901619
52 Archer,Saffron ACT161501615
53 Thadani,Aman Deepak VIC161301613
54 Chiverton,Fergus VIC160001600
55 Hessing,Rod VIC159401594
56 Harrison,Harrison VIC158901589
57 Morris,Byron QLD158001580
58 Potter,Matthew VIC157201572
59 Cook,Patrick VIC157101571
60 Martin,James VIC155801558
61 Van Sebille,Sulia VIC155701557
62 Zuccala,Christopher VIC154901549
63 Nemeth,Laszlo VIC151301513
64 Chen,Paula VIC150001500
65 Jago,Stephen VIC149701497
66 Oswald,Franz VIC148001480
67 Prakash,Satya VIC146901469
68 Potter,Christopher VIC146801468
69 Stewart,Craig A QLD142901429
70 Brockman,Roland VIC138801388
71 Flude,David A VIC136701367
72 Voigt,Garry J VIC135501355
73 Barlow,Chris VIC134901349
74 Cheng,Chao Xin VIC134701347
75 Brown,Greg VIC129501295
76 Naughton,Ben VIC126101261
77 Gao,Arthur VIC124301243
78 Kong,Nathan VIC119901199
79 Gao,James Lequan VIC117601176
80 Gao,Daniel Danning VIC117501175
81 Akok,Benjamin VIC113401134
82 Li,Chuyue Angie VIC113201132
83 O'Carroll,Om VIC109801098
84 Harding,Ben VIC109501095
85 McGrath,Callum VIC109401094
86 Nater,Carl VIC108301083
87 Clark,Peter VIC108101081
88 Smith,Warren VIC105401054
89 Goodison,Leonard VIC103801038
90 Li,Tedric VIC103701037
91 Chiverton,Barnaby VIC100701007
92 Dang,Ryley VIC9970997
93 Pearl,Oliver VIC9840984
94 Whitney,Garth SA9650965
95 Balachander,Tharan SA9510951
96 Dang,Ryan VIC9090909
97 Yates,Anna VIC8890889
98 Jackson,Henry VIC8500850
99 Goodison,Justin VIC8410841
100 Vuong,Vinh VIC8080808
101 Vuong,Phi Elizabeth VIC7520752
102 Healey,Callum VIC7220722
103 Liu,Ronald VIC6930693
104 Waadhwa,Ehsaas VIC6820682
105 Hormann,Thomas VIC6810681
106 Blanch,Lewin VIC6610661
107 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC4680468
108 Timms,Jack VIC3570357
109 De Rooy,Jack VIC3060306
110 De Rooy,Samuel VIC3050305
111 Cusinato,Anthony VIC2660266
112 Balachander,Keshav SA000
113 Betancour, Christhian AUS000
114 Blacksmith,Erik AUS000
115 Cirami,Amelia SA000
116 Cirami,Oliver SA000
117 Kalina,Leo VIC000
118 Leach,Alex VIC000
119 Mee,Nicholas AUS000