Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Rutherford,Simon A FM199501995
2 Van Riel,Bas 169001690
3 Jacobs,Rodney M 167001670
4 Harrison,Harrison 163401634
5 Loveband,Rob 161801618
6 Coffey,Ruari 161001610
7 Cook,Patrick 155301553
8 Brotheridge,Jamie 154801548
9 Miitel,Peter J 136501365
10 Macak,Sean 126901269
11 Oppenheim,Tom 102101021
12 Barnett,Chantelle 9750975
13 Wang,Peter 9610961
14 Wang,Dan 9150915
15 Goodison,Leonard 9140914
16 Barnett,Jasan 9130913
35 Douglas,Dylan 9120912
36 Douglas,Louis 8750875
17 Yates,Anna 8680868
18 Boyle,Ian 8600860
19 Schreenan,Michael 7410741
20 Block,Nigel 7200720
21 Goodison,Justin 6850685
22 Wang,Andrew 6380638
42 Cai, Allan 6250625
23 McGill,John 6000600
24 Tatman, Gus 5440544
25 Jacobs,Sasha 5180518
26 Mahasuar,Kanishk 4000400
27 Macak,Gustav 2580258
28 Sutherland,Marley 2500250
34 Tran,Tri 2250225
29 Wardle, Thomas 2000200
39 Mudugamuwa, Dhanya 1750175
41 Cai, Maggie 1700170
40 Mudugamuwa, Ishan 1650165
37 Ali,Osoble 1500150
30 Kalra,Anushka 1000100
31 Townsend,Blake 75075
32 Martin-Block,Matilda 70070
33 Tippur,Arjun 65065
38 Kahawatta, Danuli 60060