Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Riel,Bas VIC179401794
2 Loveband,Rob VIC176301763
3 Jacobs,Rodney M VIC165701657
4 Cook,Patrick VIC164901649
5 Harrison,Harrison VIC158801588
6 Coffey,Ruari VIC158401584
7 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC156401564
8 Perrin,Kevin J VIC154801548
9 Naughton,Ben VIC143601436
10 Acxel,John VIC130001300
11 Barnett,Cassandra VIC122601226
12 Barnett,Caitlin VIC118301183
13 Dunn,Kiki VIC110301103
14 Oppenheim,Tom VIC109001090
15 Macak,Sean VIC106201062
16 Barnett,Jasan VIC9860986
17 Yates,Anna VIC9560956
18 Boyle,Ian VIC9280928
19 Barnett,Chantelle VIC8990899
20 Douglas,Dylan VIC8390839
21 Wang,Peter VIC7960796
22 Goodison,Leonard VIC7770777
23 Douglas,Louis VIC7740774
24 Schreenan,Michael VIC7720772
25 Wang,Dan VIC6710671
26 Wang,Andrew VIC6280628
27 Douglas,Kalen VIC6060606
28 Goodison,Justin VIC5980598
29 Jacobs,Sasha VIC5410541
30 Littlejohn,Jeff VIC5300530
31 Tatman,Gus AUS5200520
32 Gay,Barry AUS5150515
33 Worthy,Dylan VIC5150515
34 Macak,Gustav AUS5100510
35 Coutsouvelis,Margaret AUS5000500
36 Smyth,James AUS000