Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Kong,Nathan VIC113611101136
2 Huver,Paul VIC113101131
3 Thandhi,Mohan VIC108501085
4 Oppenheim,Tom VIC103101031
5 Fenton,Oliver SoA101001010
6 Soetanto,Eddy VIC9280928
7 Goodison,Leonard VIC9050905
8 Warren,Elizabeth VIC7870787
9 Mohanakrishnan,Sharath VIC6870687
10 Williams,Elizabeth QLD6270627
11 Goodison,Justin VIC6230623
12 Chang,Emma VIC6130613
13 Wang,Jiayuan VIC4980498
14 Miao,Nathan VIC4060406
15 Liu,Ronald VIC3650365
17 Han,Allen VIC3250325
16 Han,Allen VIC3250325
18 Cerny,Sophie SoA3061081306
19 Caruso,Connor SoA2960296
20 Blanch,Lewin VIC265668265
21 Starc,Juztyn VIC2530253
22 Cameron,Stella VIC2260226
23 De Rooy,Jack VIC186722186
24 Kurian,Max VIC011040
25 Hormann,Thomas VIC010550
26 Barberia-Dupla,Alexander VIC09450
27 Segat,Craig VIC08500
28 Bustamante,Francis VIC08140
29 Cronin,Joshua VIC07490
30 Sindhi,Manyata VIC07460
31 De Rooy,Samuel VIC07070
32 Zhang,Louie VIC06630
33 Mahasuar,Kanishk VIC06570
34 Zheng,Tim VIC05980
35 Mcgill,John VIC05920
36 Zhao,Louis VIC05580
37 Blanch,Lillian VIC05220
38 Ndoro,Paida VIC05100
39 Ainio,Alexander VIC04540
40 Prior,Henry VIC04450
41 Lee,David VIC04210
42 Icasiano,Joshua VIC03890
43 Mudugamuwa,Dhanya VIC03120
44 Yeluri,Chloe VIC02570
45 Porteous,Julian VIC02110
46 Tran,Jayden VIC01800
47 Banga,Ranveer VIC000
48 Bolton,James VIC000
49 Cirami,Amelia SoA000
50 Coad,Toby VIC000
51 Folbigg,Lachlan VIC000
52 Garcia,Juan Marique VIC000
53 Garcian,Annabelle VIC000
54 Gorman,James VIC000
55 Liyanapathirana,Nethu VIC000
56 Liyanapathirana,Vidu VIC000
57 Lu,Lexing VIC000
58 Luo, Will VIC000
59 McBratney-Owen,Malcom Porter VIC000
60 Reddy Annapureddy,Dhruthin VIC000
61 Rigoni,Lachlan VIC000
62 Stevens, Thomas VIC000
63 Tran,Adeline VIC000
64 Yeluri,Nathan VIC000