Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Riel,Bas VIC178901789
2 Loveband,Rob VIC172101721
3 Jacobs,Rodney M VIC172001720
4 Cook,Patrick VIC168801688
5 Harrison,Harrison VIC161101611
6 Baden,Kent VIC155801558
7 Miitel,Peter J VIC152301523
8 Coffey,Ruari VIC150001500
9 Bailey,Robert VIC149701497
10 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC149201492
11 Perrin,Kevin J VIC149101491
12 Boyle,Ian VIC122701227
13 Oppenheim,Tom VIC116301163
14 Barnett,Caitlin VIC107901079
15 Dunn,Kiki VIC104101041
16 Barnett,Jasan VIC9970997
17 Yates,Anna VIC9580958
18 Douglas,Louis VIC7650765
19 Schreenan,Michael VIC7600760
20 Wang,Dan VIC7510751
21 Marquez,Gabriela AUS7500750
22 Barnett,Chantelle VIC7230723
23 Wang,Andrew VIC7180718
24 Echeverria,Manuel AUS7000700
25 Pace,Matthew AUS7000700
26 Macak,Sean VIC6990699
27 Goodison,Leonard VIC6760676
28 Wang,Peter VIC6100610
29 Douglas,Kalen AUS6090609
30 Jacobs,Sasha VIC4920492
31 Venkatesh,Karthik VIC3860386
32 Goodison,Justin VIC3550355
33 Sutherland,Marley VIC3020302
36 Kwok Ruby AUS2200220
34 Worthy,Dylan AUS2000200
35 Macak,Gustav AUS1950195
38 Neralla, Vishnu AUS1600160
37 Macak, Selwyn AUS1500150