Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Riel,Bas 181201812
2 Loveband,Rob 174401744
3 Jacobs,Rodney M 169701697
4 Cook,Patrick 165701657
5 Harrison,Harrison 162001620
6 Brotheridge,Jamie 160401604
22 Boyle, Ian 160001600
7 Coffey,Ruari 143801438
8 Barnett,Cassandra 113801138
9 Yates,Anna 102401024
25 Schreenan,Michael 7530753
10 Goodison,Leonard 6960696
24 Macak,Sean 6830683
23 Barnett,Chantelle 6360636
11 Jacobs,Sasha 5680568
12 Frame,Cameron 3600360
13 Goodison,Justin 2600260
14 Baden,Kent 000
15 Dunn,Kiki 000
16 Goodison,Mike 000
21 Oppenheim, Tom 000
17 Venkatesh,Karthik 000
18 Wang,Andrew 000
19 Wang,Dan 000
20 Wang,Peter 000