Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Riel,Bas VIC179801798
2 Jacobs,Rodney M VIC169201692
3 Harrison,Harrison VIC165501655
4 Cook,Patrick VIC163601636
5 Brotheridge,Jamie VIC150701507
6 Coffey,Ruari VIC148701487
7 Naughton,Ben VIC141101411
8 Barnett,Cassandra VIC122601226
9 Oppenheim,Tom VIC111401114
10 Dunn,Kiki VIC103901039
11 Barnett,Jasan VIC9860986
12 Boyle,Ian VIC9670967
13 Yates,Anna VIC9240924
14 Macak,Sean VIC8730873