Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Watson, James VIC173701737
2 Harrison, Harrison VIC172101721
3 Loveband, Rob VIC166401664
4 Brotheridge, Jamie VIC164501645
5 Cook, Patrick VIC164501645
6 Jacobs, Rodney M VIC163001630
7 Perrin, Kevin J VIC146301463
8 Coffey, Ruari VIC135101351
9 Wang, Andrew AUS101501015
10 Barnett, Caitlin VIC9790979
11 Wang, Dan AUS9210921
12 Macak, Sean VIC8680868
13 Goodison, Leonard VIC7760776
14 Wang, Peter AUS7540754
15 Jacobs, Sasha VIC7480748
16 Goodison, Justin VIC6000600
17 Goodison, Mike AUS3000300