Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Estiot, Jean-Georg 212802128
2 Harrison, Harrison 181301813
3 Jacobs, Rodney M 170401704
4 Loveband, Rob 169901699
5 Cook, Patrick 164801648
6 Perrin, Kevin J 155901559
7 Brotheridge, Jamie 153201532
8 Coffey, Ruari 129701297
9 Stolk, Isaac 117501175
10 Oppenheim, Tom 111801118
11 Yates, Anna 104301043
12 Schreenan, Michael 9480948
13 Barnett, Caitlin 9410941
14 Barnett, Jasan 8980898
15 Douglas, Dylan 8750875
16 Ryan, Sue 6500650
17 Macak, Sean 6480648
18 Jacobs, Sasha 6010601
19 Barnett, Chantelle 5430543
20 Stolk, Levi 5030503
21 Douglas, Kalen 4630463
22 Goodison, Leonard 3580358
31 Ware, Lucas 3470347
23 Goodison, Justin 3070307
24 Frame, Cameron 2950295
25 Cawthorne, Jack 2750275
26 Ling, Brandon 2570257
27 Damcevski, Henry 1070107
28 Sutherland, Marley 1060106
29 Kalra, Anushka 28028
30 Macak, Selwyn 20020
32 Ali, Osoble 15015