Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Harrison Harrison 173201732
2 James Watson 169901699
3 Patrick Cook 169901699
4 Rob Loveband 168601686
5 Bas Van Riel 162401624
6 Jamie Brotheridge 156101561
7 Kevin Perrin 149401494
8 Rod Jacobs 133801338
9 Peter Lumsdon 9390939
10 Louis Douglas 9260926
11 Jasan Barnett 9230923
29 Isaac Stolk 9050905
12 James Eyre 8210821
28 Michael Schreenan 6940694
13 Caitlin Barnett 6880688
14 Dylan Douglas 5960596
15 Sean Macak 5920592
16 Anna Yates 5740574
17 Nick Ruyg 5530553
18 Bryce Guest 5410541
19 Sasha Jacobs 5090509
20 Kalen Douglas 4690469
21 Sue Ryan 4570457
31 Sue Ryan 4570457
22 Anushka Kalra 3780378
33 Levi Stolk 1800180
23 Leonard Goodison 1660166
24 Cameron Frame 1500150
25 Justin Goodison 1300130
26 Brandon Ling 1200120
34 Lucas Ware 1150115
27 Marley Sutherland 1100110
30 Henry Damcevski 1000100
32 Selwyn Macak 90090