Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Booth,Stewart VIC198101981
2 Sugrue,Michael VIC191001910
3 Gill,Geoffrey VIC185501855
4 Ghafouri,Khosrou VIC184701847
5 Van Riel,Bas VIC183201832
6 Daneshvar,Reza VIC183101831
7 Murray,Russell VIC182801828
8 Anderson,Alistair VIC181501815
9 Ghumman,Shumsheer VIC181101811
10 Gooch,Heath VIC179401794
11 Barrow,Nigel VIC178001780
12 Healey,Leigh VIC177601776
13 Watson,James VIC176601766
14 Babic,Zoran VIC171001710
15 Jacobs,Rodney M VIC170401704
16 Cook,Patrick VIC166201662
17 Ristic,Mio VIC166001660
18 Perrin,Kevin J VIC158501585
19 Bradley,Chris VIC157901579
20 Barber,Geoffrey VIC157401574
21 Hessing,Rod VIC156101561
22 Mollard,Max J VIC152501525
23 Wemyss,Andrew M VIC147001470
24 Schepisi,David VIC141001410
25 Davis,Geoff VIC140201402
26 Chung,Kingsley VIC140001400
27 Coffey,Ruari VIC135001350
28 Charnley,Chris VIC132501325
29 Barker,Dsniel VIC130001300
30 Smith,Jack VIC114701147
31 Kort,Marcus AUS110001100
32 Yates,Anna VIC106501065
33 Barnett,Jasan VIC9000900
34 Ryan,Sue VIC7100710
35 Segat,Craig VIC000