Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Watson, James 185801858
2 Jacobs, Rodney M 172101721
3 Harrison, Harrison 164201642
4 Cook, Patrick 164101641
5 Loveband, Rob 158101581
6 Perrin, Kevin J 154001540
7 Bailey, Robert 152401524
8 Brotheridge, Jamie 151801518
9 Coffey, Ruari 115101151
10 Barnett, Cassandra 109801098
11 Oppenheim, Tom 107401074
12 Stolk, Isaac 9880988
13 Flynn, Cody 9500950
25 Schreenan, Michael 9280928
24 Marbella, Miguel 8530853
14 Barnett, Caitlin 8340834
15 Barnett, Jasan 8280828
28 Douglas, Dylan 7950795
26 Douglas, Louis 7800780
16 Macak, Sean 7000700
17 Ryan, Sue 6750675
18 Jacobs, Sasha 6670667
29 Kalra, Anushka 6400640
19 Stolk, Levi 6340634
27 Douglas, Kalen 5620562
34 Brandon Ling 4780478
30 Guest, Bryce 4350435
20 Goodison, Leonard 4200420
21 Barnett, Chantelle 4070407
22 Goodison, Justin 2910291
33 Johnson, Damian 2500250
31 Bradbrook, Daniel 2110211
23 Ruyg Nick 1500150
32 Sutherland, Marley 1400140