Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Van Riel, Bas VIC183201832
2 Gooch, Heath VIC179401794
3 Loveband, Rob VIC176201762
4 Harrison, Harrison VIC175701757
5 Jacobs, Rodney M VIC170401704
6 Cook, Patrick VIC166201662
7 Perrin, Kevin J VIC158501585
8 Brotheridge, Jamie VIC156301563
9 Coffey, Ruari VIC135001350
10 Naughton, Ben VIC123801238
11 Barnett, Cassandra VIC114201142
12 Oppenheim, Tom VIC112301123
13 Yates, Anna VIC106501065
14 Barnett, Caitlin VIC9330933