Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Zhao, Zong-Yuan GM253325332591
2 Smirnov, Anton IM250425042528
3 Illingworth, Max GM249824982576
4 Ly, Moulthun GM249224922468
5 Morris, James IM245324532510
6 Dale, Ari IM238223822441
7 Johansen, Darryl K GM237523752408
8 Solomon, Stephen J IM237123712403
9 Wallis, Christopher FM236323632414
10 Puccini, Jack FM230023002328
11 Sandler, Leonid IM222822282221
12 Chan, Luis FM217121712171
13 Rujevic, Mirko IM215721572241
14 Gorka, Carl 214321432196
15 Dragicevic, Domagoj FM214021402200
16 Chan, Kris 212221222142
17 Specht, Josh 211921192170
18 Cannon, David 211721172144
19 Sheldrick, Kevin 210521052085
20 Mallari, Donato FM207720772120
21 Lojanica, Milenko 200420041954
22 Ng, Clive CM199419942036
23 Winkelman, Albert 199319931939
24 Bennett, Hilton CM197719772028
25 Milojevic, Miodrag 195619561938
26 Bhat, Vishal CM195019501927
27 Hain, Anthony CM194419441943
28 Kordahi, Nicholas 193719371869
29 Spiller, Paul CM193319331709
30 Goh, Sean Christian 192219221935
31 Dizdarevic, Mehmedalija 190919091898
32 Ly, Thai 190719071915
33 Kempen, Leon CM189418941838
34 Anderson, Alistair 189418941786
35 Van Riel, Bas 188918891872
36 Crowley, Regan CM188618861804
37 Tsagarakis, Angelo 187618761801
38 Davis, Tony J CM187318731892
39 Rosmait, Emily 187118710
40 Babic, Zoran 185618561689
41 Watson, James 185418541863
42 Kalisch, Tom 181918191798
43 Zhao, Isaac CM180818081715
44 Ben Harim, Amit 179217921806
45 Sannidhanam, Anurag 178317831899
46 Lea, Tom 177617761755
47 Lu, Lillian 176817681698
48 Ghumman, Shumsheer 176517651794
49 Daneshvar, Reza 176517651739
50 Voon, Richard 176017601724
51 Herrmann, Oscar 174117411610
52 Bailey, Robert 173717371524
53 Lim, Cassandra WCM172817281677
54 Gusain, Daniel 172517251562
55 Mollard, Max J 172117211515
56 Ilic, Goran 171517151652
57 Cook, Geoff L 171117111645
58 Harrison, Harrison 171117111641
59 Cannon, Jim 170517051432
60 Lim, Christopher 170417041671
61 Loucas, Carl 169616961584
62 Ilic, Nicholas 168816881663
63 Goh, Ethan 167216721806
64 Brockman, Roland 166416641575
65 Cook, Patrick 166316631642
66 Loveband, Rob 164701647
67 Ahmer, Axel 164616461634
68 Ristic, Mio 163816381680
69 Flude, David A 163616361572
70 Jacobs, Rodney M 163416341695
71 Ilic, Milan 162916291574
72 Jago, Stephen 162816281533
73 Beattie, Roger 160816081547
74 Karayiannis, Riley 159215921163
75 Barlow, Chris 159015901467
76 Hessing, Rod 156801568
77 Harrison, Liam 154615461573
78 Hooi, Ethan 151315131333
79 Soetanto, Brandon 150615061420
80 Poberezovsky, Daniel 146114611311
81 Chiverton, Fergus 139313931135
82 Oppenheim, Tom 135313531114
83 Ng, Reiner 134913491221
84 Naughton, Ben 131301313
85 Chiverton, Barnaby 131213121161
86 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn 130113011108
87 Nater, Carl 129312931061
88 Charnley, Chris 128901289
89 Baillieu, Atlas 12771277855
90 Goswami, Sugandha 124612461206
91 Hooi, Kathleen 12411241897
92 Day, Jacob 121612161121
93 Chang, Sophie 12131213849
94 Cordover, Oliver 11991199765
95 Goh, Julien 117911791164
96 Lee, Lachlan 11731173577
97 Coffey, Rauri 115101151
98 Paterson, Charlie 11411141469
99 Gunstone, Jack 11051105672
100 Barnett, Cassandra 106201062
101 Johnson, Coen 104901049
102 Barnett, Caitlin 100701007
103 Marbella, Miguel 8920892
104 Barnett, Jasan 8330833
105 Ryan, Sue 6120612
106 Barnett, Chantelle 4680468
107 Goodison, Leonard 3940394
108 Chang, Emma 3000300
109 Ng, Reyen 2860286
110 Gunstone, Liam 1190119
111 Gunstone, Ben 1000100
112 Davies, Jesse 110
113 Goodison, Justin 110
114 Green, Michael 110
115 Timms, Jack 110